Race-number |
Race-class |
Race-run |
Planned start |
1 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:00 |
2 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:05 |
3 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:10 |
4 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:17 |
5 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:25 |
6 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:32 |
7 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:40 |
8 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:47 |
9 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 9:53 |
10 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 10:00 |
11 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 10:07 |
12 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 10:15 |
13 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 10:22 |
14 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 10:30 |
15 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:00 |
16 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:05 |
17 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:15 |
18 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:22 |
19 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:30 |
20 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:37 |
21 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:45 |
22 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 11:52 |
23 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:00 |
24 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
полуфинал 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:07 |
25 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:30 |
26 |
С-1 200м юниорки |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:35 |
27 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:40 |
28 |
К-1 1000м юниоры |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:47 |
29 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 12:55 |
30 |
С-1 1000м юниоры |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 13:03 |
31 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 13:10 |
32 |
К-1 1000м юниорки |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 13:17 |
33 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:00 |
34 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:05 |
35 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:10 |
36 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:15 |
37 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 5 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:20 |
38 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:25 |
39 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:30 |
40 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:35 |
41 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:40 |
42 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:45 |
43 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:50 |
44 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 14:55 |
45 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 15:30 |
46 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 15:35 |
47 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
полуфинал 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 15:40 |
48 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 15:45 |
49 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 15:50 |
50 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
полуфинал 1 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:00 |
51 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
полуфинал 2 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:05 |
52 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
полуфинал 3 |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:10 |
53 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:30 |
54 |
К-1 200м юниоры |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:35 |
55 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:40 |
56 |
С-1 200м юниоры |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:45 |
57 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
финал B |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:50 |
58 |
К-1 200м юниорки |
финал A |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 16:55 |
59 |
С-2 200м юниорки |
финал |
Thursday, 09.07.2020 - 17:00 |
60 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:00 |
61 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:07 |
62 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:15 |
63 |
С-2 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:22 |
64 |
С-2 1000м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:30 |
65 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:40 |
66 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:45 |
67 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 9:55 |
68 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 10:00 |
69 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 11:30 |
70 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 11:37 |
71 |
С-2 1000м юниоры |
полуфинал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 11:45 |
72 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
полуфинал 1 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 11:55 |
73 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
полуфинал 2 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 12:00 |
74 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
полуфинал 3 |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 12:05 |
75 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
финал B |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 13:00 |
76 |
К-2 1000м юниоры |
финал A |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 13:10 |
77 |
С-2 1000м юниоры |
финал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 13:20 |
78 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
финал B |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 13:30 |
79 |
К-1 500м юниорки |
финал A |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 13:35 |
80 |
С-2 500м юниорки |
финал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 14:30 |
81 |
К-4 500м юниоры |
финал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 14:35 |
82 |
С-4 500м юниоры |
финал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 14:40 |
83 |
К-4 500м юниорки |
финал |
Friday, 10.07.2020 - 14:45 |
84 |
К-2 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:00 |
85 |
К-2 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:05 |
86 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:10 |
87 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:15 |
88 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:20 |
89 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:25 |
90 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 5 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:30 |
91 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 6 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:35 |
92 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 7 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:40 |
93 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:45 |
94 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:50 |
95 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 9:55 |
96 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 4 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:00 |
97 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
предварительный заезд 5 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:05 |
98 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:10 |
99 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:15 |
100 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
предварительный заезд 3 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:20 |
101 |
К-2 500м юниорки |
полуфинал |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 10:55 |
102 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:00 |
103 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:05 |
104 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 3 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:10 |
105 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 4 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:15 |
106 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:20 |
107 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:25 |
108 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
полуфинал 3 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:30 |
109 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
полуфинал 1 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:35 |
110 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
полуфинал 2 |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 11:40 |
111 |
К-2 500м юниорки |
финал |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:00 |
112 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
финал B |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:05 |
113 |
К-1 500м юниоры |
финал A |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:10 |
114 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
финал B |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:15 |
115 |
С-1 500м юниоры |
финал A |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:20 |
116 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
финал B |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:25 |
117 |
С-1 500м юниорки |
финал A |
Saturday, 11.07.2020 - 13:30 |