Race 19 | K 1 männl. Schüler A 2000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 10:21 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Laabs, Paul |
08:35.10 | |
2 | 168 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. Petri, Niklas |
08:37.40 | |
3 | 140 | GER - WSV"Am Blauen Wunder"e.V. Kurschat, Jacob |
08:38.72 | |
4 | 154 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Hennies, Mauritz |
08:56.02 | |
5 | 143 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Oesterle, Hannes |
08:56.22 | |
6 | 147 | GER - Kajak-Team Hessen Stypinski, Neal |
08:59.82 | |
7 | 135 | GER - Hamburger Kanu Club Thordsen, Jakob |
09:03.84 | |
8 | 167 | GER - Kanusport Köln-Mülheim Löhr, Jan |
09:20.16 | |
9 | 146 | GER - Kanuverein Brandenburger Adler e.V. Hinzmann, Paul |
09:22.74 | |
10 | 149 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Heinisch, Nils |
09:29.11 | |
11 | 157 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Pabst, Michael |
09:29.69 | |
12 | 162 | GER - Kajak-Team Hessen Massini, Christopher |
09:35.40 | |
13 | 170 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Sahin, Ahmet |
09:36.81 | |
14 | 153 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Schulz, Tobias |
09:40.83 | |
15 | 2 | GER - Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V. Rüsing, Antonius |
09:41.68 | |
16 | 136 | GER - Ludwigshafener Kanu Club Halder, Stephan |
09:42.81 | |
17 | 156 | GER - Kanuverein Brandenburger Adler e.V. Kühn, Florian |
09:43.65 | |
18 | 166 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Jaworek, Luca |
09:45.81 | |
19 | 138 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Nikolakopoulos, Nikolaos |
09:48.07 | |
20 | 137 | GER - WSV Rheine Lausberg, Lasse |
10:17.05 | |
21 | 141 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Kamphaus, Anton |
10:28.13 | |
139 | GER - MTV München Kanu OS Kesecker, Jones |
Abgemeldet | ||
148 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Nied, Niklas |
Abgemeldet | ||
158 | GER - VK Nord Ellenberg, Bennet |
Abgemeldet | ||
160 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Rettig, Imanuel |
Abgemeldet | ||
161 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Karle, Alexej |
Abgemeldet | ||
144 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Schopf, Jacob |
Abgemeldet | ||
163 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Metzing, Benedikt |
Abgemeldet | ||
150 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Hardy, Philipp |
Abgemeldet | ||
165 | GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg Degmayr, Ludwig |
Abgemeldet | ||
152 | GER - VK Nord Broda, Marko |
Abgemeldet | ||
145 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Greguric, Dominik |
Abgemeldet | ||
142 | GER - VK Nord Fischer, Sebastian |
Abgemeldet | ||
169 | GER - 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern Dobbelmann, Anton |
Abgemeldet | ||
155 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Erbe, Lukas |
Abgemeldet | ||
171 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Jendraszyk, Nils |
Abgemeldet | ||
159 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Gillmeister, Christian |
Disqualifiziert | ||
151 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Moeller, Lukas |
Nicht im Ziel |