Race 37 | K 2 weibl. Jugend 5000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 11:30 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 212 | GER - RG Bayern KRV Hof-A'burg: Endres, Carolin | DRC Neuburg: Winter, Sarah |
22:12.88 | |
2 | 206 | GER - RG Baden-Württemberg KT Meddernisch 2013: Schilde, Larissa | KT Meddernisch 2013: Altenbach, Annika |
22:15.84 | |
3 | 215 | GER - KV NRW KG Essen: Reineck, Pia | KR Hamm: Lemke, Denise |
22:20.13 | |
4 | 213 | GER - RG Baden-Württemberg KSF: Breymaier, Hannah | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Müller, Carolin |
22:32.05 | |
5 | 229 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Düngel, Sabrina | Hergert, Julia |
22:34.88 | |
6 | 227 | GER - KC Potsdam Fischer, Anne | Lindner, Hanka |
22:37.95 | |
7 | 221 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Behrendt, Annika | Falk, Kristin |
22:42.76 | |
8 | 218 | GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V. Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Kressin, Carolin | Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Brand, Friederike |
22:51.54 | |
9 | 204 | GER - KV NRW KG Essen: Wirtz, Britta | KG Essen: Schrader, Sina |
22:54.20 | |
10 | 228 | GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V. SCBerlinGruenau: Thumm, Lisa | SCBerlinGruenau: Buchmann, Pia |
22:59.18 | |
11 | 202 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Hardy, Annika | Juncker, Svenja |
23:01.75 | |
12 | 226 | GER - RG Baden-Württemberg Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Worch, Laura | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Friedt, Laura |
23:11.29 | |
13 | 223 | GER - RG Sachsen eV SC DHfK: Hopfhauer, Guilia | SC DHfK: Püttmann, Alexandra |
23:13.58 | |
14 | 210 | GER - RG Sachsen eV KC Dresden e. V.: Müncheberg, Emma | SC DHfK: Heilmann, Lea |
23:20.71 | |
15 | 209 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Henke, Josefin | Rehn, Jennifer |
23:23.13 | |
16 | 207 | GER - KC Potsdam Dunkel, Julia | Thomczyk, Celine |
23:25.48 | |
17 | 211 | GER - KV NRW KR Hamm: Meyer, Nele | KR Hamm: Werner, Lisa |
23:27.87 | |
18 | 219 | GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Niedersachsen e.V. WSV Osnabrueck: Prior, Wiebke | MKC Münden: Rulle, Lena |
23:57.92 | |
19 | 222 | GER - Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V. Plötz, Clara | Plötz, Lisa |
24:26.32 | |
20 | 220 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport Verein e.V. Walther, Henrike | Widmann, Lisa |
24:34.44 | |
201 | GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Niedersachsen e.V. MKC Münden: Cohrs, Michaela | Alster-Canoe-Club e.V.: Classen, Deike |
Abgemeldet | ||
216 | GER - RG Bayern Schwimmverein Coburg: Schwarz, Liska | Schwimmverein Coburg: Schwaab, Jessica |
Abgemeldet | ||
224 | GER - KV NRW CCE: Lehmkuhl, Patrizia | DJK Ruhrwacht: Strenger, Hannah |
Abgemeldet | ||
225 | GER - RG Bayern KRV Hof-A'burg: Scheidt, Katharina | KRV Hof-A'burg: Ehrhardt, Gina |
Abgemeldet | ||
208 | GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V. KöpenickerSC: Nugel, Katharina | HKC Berlin: Durdel, Carolin |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
203 | GER - RG Sachsen eV SC DHfK: Katja, Heinemann | SC DHfK: Kratz, Anne |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
217 | GER - KC Potsdam Thieme, Clara | Kurth, Lilli |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
205 | GER - RG Bayern KRV Hof-A'burg: Augenstein, Anne | KRV Hof-A'burg: Hammerbacher, Johanna |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
214 | GER - RG Sachsen eV BWD: Burkhardt, Friederike | BWD: Grönnert, Lydia |
Nicht im Ziel |