Race 36 | K 1 weibl. Jugend 5000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 11:33 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 263 | GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg Schmidt, Carola |
23:48.68 | |
2 | 259 | GER - Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe Zetzmann, Nikola |
24:17.21 | |
3 | 271 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. von Döhren, Julia |
24:28.49 | |
4 | 273 | GER - Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V. Sayedahmed, Jasmin |
24:46.84 | |
4 | 246 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Menrath, Hannah |
24:46.84 | |
6 | 266 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Sinast, Marie |
24:59.29 | |
7 | 248 | GER - Mündener Kanu - Club e.V Cohrs, Michaela |
25:10.42 | |
8 | 267 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Herkenberg, Lisa |
25:13.39 | |
9 | 264 | GER - KC Potsdam Regorius, Saskia |
25:20.73 | |
10 | 250 | GER - Kanu Sport Friedrichshafen Bogen, Sarah |
25:36.83 | |
11 | 255 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Lehmkuhl, Patrizia |
25:38.30 | |
12 | 269 | GER - WSV Rheintreue Haarbach, Lena |
25:42.56 | |
13 | 234 | GER - KC Potsdam Lohn, Michelle |
25:53.73 | |
14 | 261 | GER - Alster-Canoe-Club e.V. Classen, Deike |
26:07.03 | |
15 | 262 | GER - WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen Ungemach, Theresa |
26:10.50 | |
16 | 272 | GER - Schwimmverein Coburg Schwarz, Liska |
26:13.30 | |
17 | 240 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Kornmesser, Anne |
26:18.16 | |
18 | 247 | GER - TC Sterkrade 69 Steingräber, Jana |
26:22.14 | |
19 | 260 | GER - Köpenicker SC Abteilung Kanu Wenzel, Laura |
26:32.34 | |
20 | 231 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Brüggemann, Lea |
26:34.86 | |
21 | 241 | GER - WSV Rheintreue Ortmann, Laura |
26:42.71 | |
22 | 268 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Strenger, Hannah |
26:45.09 | |
23 | 233 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Lorenz, Erin-Jana |
26:47.41 | |
24 | 254 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Peelen, Alina |
27:04.46 | |
25 | 244 | GER - Schwimmverein Coburg Schwaab, Jessica |
28:05.53 | |
26 | 251 | GER - Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V. Kaminski, Jana |
29:15.60 | |
243 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. Reineck, Pia |
Abgemeldet | ||
252 | GER - Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013 e.V. Schilde, Larissa |
Abgemeldet | ||
253 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Behrendt, Annika |
Abgemeldet | ||
265 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Meyer, Nele |
Abgemeldet | ||
236 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Düngel, Sabrina |
Abgemeldet | ||
237 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Teschke, Verena |
Abgemeldet | ||
257 | GER - KC Dresden e. V. Müncheberg, Emma |
Abgemeldet | ||
258 | GER - KRV Hof-Aschaffenburg Endres, Carolin |
Abgemeldet | ||
270 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Heilmann, Lea |
Abgemeldet | ||
239 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Werner, Lisa |
Abgemeldet | ||
232 | GER - Sportclub Magdeburg Hergert, Julia |
Abgemeldet | ||
235 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Lemke, Denise |
Abgemeldet | ||
274 | GER - KC Potsdam Fischer, Anne |
Abgemeldet | ||
238 | GER - KC Potsdam Kurth, Lilli |
Nicht am Start | ||
242 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Hopfhauer, Guilia |
Nicht am Start | ||
245 | GER - Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V. Durdel, Carolin |
Nicht am Start | ||
249 | GER - Kanusport Köln-Mülheim Löffler, Lea |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
256 | GER - Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V. Brüßler, Jasmin |
Nicht im Ziel |