Race 44 | K 1 männl. Jugend 5000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 12:06 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 364 | GER - Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921 Knabe, Janko |
22:01.77 | |
2 | 383 | GER - Wassersportvereinigung Göttingen von 1908 e.V. Staats, Max |
22:05.17 | |
3 | 350 | GER - Kieler Kanu-Klub Reh, Leif |
22:11.85 | |
4 | 346 | GER - Erster Kanuklub Neumünster e.V. Ostheimer, Silvan |
22:43.83 | |
5 | 373 | GER - MTV München Kanu OS Frait, Tim |
22:45.19 | |
6 | 362 | GER - TSG Heilbronn Pflugfelder, Yannik |
22:55.44 | |
7 | 375 | GER - Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V. Lohmann, Nik |
22:57.18 | |
8 | 369 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Wetzel, Bastian |
23:04.10 | |
9 | 361 | GER - MTV München Kanu OS Paufler, Nico |
23:09.47 | |
10 | 348 | GER - WSV Lampertheim Machnik, Paul |
23:45.65 | |
11 | 353 | GER - Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921 Rahm, Nils-Eric |
23:55.72 | |
12 | 357 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Müller, Benedikt |
23:57.81 | |
13 | 4 | GER - Wassersportverrein Schwörstadt Stellmacher, Patrick |
24:02.57 | |
14 | 381 | GER - Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V. Sauerwein, Paul |
24:11.12 | |
15 | 351 | GER - Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V Bröckl, Erik |
24:43.70 | |
16 | 374 | GER - TSG Heilbronn Marschall, Felix |
25:04.38 | |
356 | GER - Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft Lettmann, Michel |
Abgemeldet | ||
365 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Schallmeier, Lorenz |
Abgemeldet | ||
366 | GER - Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921 Krebs, Christoph |
Abgemeldet | ||
367 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Pflugradt, Arne |
Abgemeldet | ||
368 | GER - Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft Drossart, Henrik |
Abgemeldet | ||
352 | GER - Wassersport Verein Schierstein 1921 e.V. Bloem, Philipp |
Abgemeldet | ||
370 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. Goebels, Alejandro |
Abgemeldet | ||
372 | GER - KRG Bremen Schubert, Martin |
Abgemeldet | ||
358 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. Mohajer, Benjamin |
Abgemeldet | ||
360 | GER - KRG Bremen Paufler, Sven |
Abgemeldet | ||
349 | GER - WSV Koblenz-Metternich e.V. Drexler, Thomas |
Abgemeldet | ||
376 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Düngel, Niklas |
Abgemeldet | ||
377 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Gauch, Matthias |
Abgemeldet | ||
378 | GER - Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung v. 1886 e.V. -Kanuabt.- Lensch, Bennet |
Abgemeldet | ||
379 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Helding, Alexander |
Abgemeldet | ||
355 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Zahn, Florian |
Abgemeldet | ||
382 | GER - Wander-Paddler-Havel e.V. Lockner, Leon |
Abgemeldet | ||
363 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Hake, Joscha |
Abgemeldet | ||
384 | GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg Egeler, Florian |
Abgemeldet | ||
380 | GER - TC Sterkrade 69 Janz, Paul |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
359 | GER - KC Potsdam Rosenhahn, Gregor |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
347 | GER - Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013 e.V. Müller, Tim |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
354 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Ortmeier, Finn |
Nicht im Ziel | ||
371 | GER - KC Potsdam Zöllner, Giliano |
Nicht im Ziel |