Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
418 |
|
KC Potsdam
Horn, Ludwig (1998, M) | Kraft, Benedikt (1998, M) | |
20:59.32 |
2 |
420 |
|
KV NRW
KG Essen: Petri, Niklas (1999, M) | KG Essen: Mohajer, Benjamin (1998, M) | |
21:01.48 |
3 |
414 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
K.R.K.: Paufler, Nico (1998, M) | K.R.K.: Bechtold, Jan (1998, M) | |
21:02.71 |
4 |
424 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden: Collet, Jonas (1998, M) | Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden: Schwarzbach, Franz (1998, M) | |
21:02.88 |
5 |
425 |
|
Sportclub Schönebeck
Würth, Christian (1999, M) | Sangen - Emden, Jan (1999, M) | |
21:05.19 |
6 |
411 |
|
KC Potsdam
Hildebrand, Kay (1999, M) | Zöllner, Giliano (1998, M) | |
21:42.37 |
7 |
416 |
|
Rathenower WSV 1922 e.V. Kanu
Kroschinsky, Jonas (1999, M) | Kladivo, Hannes (1999, M) | |
21:44.40 |
8 |
430 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
Arnold, Michel (1998, M) | Seilz, Jonas (1998, M) | |
22:07.42 |
9 |
409 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Hessen
WV Schierstein: Herold, Julian (1998, M) | WVC Kassel: Lange, Daniel (1998, M) | |
22:18.06 |
10 |
426 |
|
RG Bayern
DRC Neuburg: Degmayr, Ludwig (1999, M) | DRC Neuburg: Bergmann, Conrad (1999, M) | |
22:30.90 |
11 |
419 |
|
Landeskanuverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SCN: Polchow, Franz (1999, M) | SCN: Felix, Leonard (1999, M) | |
22:59.16 |
|
422 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
K.R.K.: Stypinski, Neal (1999, M) | K.R.K.: Bechtold, Jan (1998, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
423 |
|
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Timur, Mert (1998, M) | Mahr, Tapio (1998, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
415 |
|
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Milojevic, Aaron (1999, M) | Ferber, Ole (1999, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
413 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Ruder- und Kanu- Verein 1928 e.V.: Leddermann, Christopher (1999, M) | HKC Berlin: Schneider, Linus (1999, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
417 |
|
Landeskanuverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SCN: Zahn, Florian (1998, M) | SCN: Pflugradt, Arne (1998, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
427 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
Hamburger Kanu Club: Thordsen, Jakob (1999, M) | HKC von 1921: Knabe, Janko (1998, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
429 |
|
AKC Oberhausen
Lück, Sebastian (1998, M) | Hardy, Philipp (1999, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
421 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Schopf, Jacob (1999, M) | KöpenickerSC: Freyer, Florian (1998, M) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
410 |
|
Landeskanuverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SCN: Jiresch, Laszlo (1999, M) | SCN: Bülow, Friedrich (1999, M) | |
Disqualifiziert |
|
412 |
|
KV NRW
Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V.: Twardowski, Marcel (1998, M) | Kanusport Köln-Mülheim: Löhr, Jan (1999, M) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
428 |
|
1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern
Mohrhardt, Marvin (1999, M) | Diederich, Marek (1999, M) | |
Nicht im Ziel |