Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
317 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Kockott, Lukas | Schmitt, Jonas | Hiller, Martin | Busch, Leonard | |
18:20.117 |
2 |
322 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Schopf, Jacob | Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Gebhardt, Claas | Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Zimmermann, Luca | GK90 Berlin: Hennies, Mauritz | |
18:22.611 |
3 |
328 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V.: Häßlich, Maximilian | SG Lauenhain: Korehnke, Max | WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V.: Haubold, Patrick | KC Dresden e. V.: Zoske, Moritz | |
18:41.764 |
4 |
326 |
|
RG KV NRW
DJK Ruhrwacht: Metzing, Benedikt | KSCLUE: Jaworek, Luca | KG Essen: Kosche, Julian | Kanusport Köln-Mülheim: Löhr, Jan | |
19:00.891 |
5 |
325 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Greguric, Dominik | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Früh, Hendrik | KG Stuttgart: Gerlinger, Lukas | WSV MA-Sandhofen: Jhonson, Kevin | |
19:05.435 |
6 |
321 |
|
RG KV NRW
Niederrhein Duisburg: Sahin, Ahmet | KG Essen: Petri, Niklas | DJK Ruhrwacht: Nied, Niklas | Blau - W. Rheidt: Nikolakopoulos, Nikolaos | |
19:17.024 |
7 |
323 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Brachwitz, Sascha | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Bär, Niklas | Union Böckingen: Müller, Tim | Neckarsulmer Sportunion: Löffelhardt, Pascal | |
19:20.075 |
8 |
316 |
|
Rathenower Wassersportverein 1922 e,V, Kanu
Kroschinsky, Jonas | Hinzmann, Paul | Kladivo, Hannes | Kube, Kristian | |
19:24.212 |
9 |
315 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
David, Friesen | Erik, Wietzke | Lucas, Ferl | Oliver-Arik, Hoffmann | |
19:34.576 |
10 |
320 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Jiresch, Laszlo | Witthuhn, Veith | Schulz, Tobias | Schmidt, Paul | |
19:54.331 |
11 |
329 |
|
RG Bayern
SSKC Aschaffenburg: Pabst, Michael | WSG-Kleinheubach: Franke, Oliver | DRC Neuburg: Bergmann, Conrad | DRC Neuburg: Degmayr, Ludwig | |
20:03.718 |
12 |
318 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Felderhoff, Jan | von Döhren, Jonas | Walter, Justus | Nierfeld, Jan | |
20:25.578 |