Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
114 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Zapf, Florian | Kopaczewski, Max | |
08:08.00 |
2 |
109 |
|
Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Richter, Raphael | Grosser, Paul | |
08:15.93 |
3 |
130 |
|
WSV "Am Blauen Wunder"e.V.
Seibt, Yannick | Haupt, Viktor Emanuel | |
08:24.43 |
4 |
124 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Richwien, Paul | Damberg, Till | |
08:27.10 |
5 |
131 |
|
KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Hanisch, Ben | Reckzeh, Leon Michael | |
08:38.08 |
6 |
115 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Kubis, Franz | Rantanen, Iiro | |
08:48.97 |
7 |
112 |
|
K.c. Friedrichsfeld
Stauvermann, Mathis | Weltgen, Nicolei | |
08:52.29 |
8 |
105 |
|
WSV Rheintreue
Dobler, Simon | Pachiadakis, Timon | |
08:55.63 |
9 |
123 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Skripsjausky, Julian | Junges, Falko | |
08:59.89 |
10 |
125 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
|
09:04.92 |
11 |
107 |
|
Kanuten Emscher-Lippe Datteln e.V.
Gronwald, David | Benschat, Simon | |
09:05.64 |
12 |
122 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Hübener, Paul | Koberstein, Till | |
09:09.46 |
13 |
108 |
|
SG Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe e.V.
Schüssler, Valentin | Steinhausen, Jonas | |
09:09.73 |
14 |
106 |
|
Herdecker Kanu Club
Göke, Erik | Oberdörfer, Alexander | |
09:25.78 |
15 |
120 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Kocks, Simon | Kodjayan, Carlos | |
09:48.08 |
|
129 |
|
Canu Club Emsdetten
Körholz, Noah | Thalmann, Maximilian | |
--- |
|
128 |
|
Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Unger, Matti | Ochsendorf, Lukas | |
--- |
|
127 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Liedek, Bruno | Hammel, Merlin | |
--- |
|
126 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Skodaweßely, Tom | Hoffmann, Finn | |
--- |
|
121 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Kirmse, Marvin | Brinkmann, Markus | |
--- |
|
119 |
|
Canu Club Emsdetten
Ternirsen, Jens | Koordt, Lennart | |
--- |
|
118 |
|
Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Sommer, Tillmann | Wieblitz, Tim | |
--- |
|
117 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Müller, Fabian | Thim, Hektor | |
--- |
|
116 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Friedrich, Adrian | Walla, Richard | |
--- |
|
113 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Grebe, Benedikt | Osterhoff, Pepe | |
--- |
|
111 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Rusch, Robin | Zeitler, Luca | |
--- |
|
104 |
|
Wassersportverein Lampertheim
Klose, Anton | Reiber, Phillip | |
--- |