Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
425 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Stein, Juliane (2005) (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Nikolay, Katharina (2006) (WVS 2020 am Bundesstützpunkt Karlsruhe) | |
22:10.83 |
2 |
413 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Tropschuh, Annelie (2005) (Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin) | Poser, Anja (2006) (Grünauer KV) | |
22:14.23 |
3 |
419 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
Wieblitz, Josi (2005) | Schoof, Nina (2005) | |
22:17.19 |
4 |
410 |
|
RG Sachsen
Koffler, Nele (2005) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Quitzsch, Finja (2005) (WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" Dresden) | |
22:34.50 |
5 |
408 |
|
RG KV NRW
Reckmann, Luna (2005) (KR Hamm) | Middendorff, Rosalie (2005) (KR Hamm) | |
22:59.44 |
6 |
414 |
|
RG KV NRW
Hülsdonk, Insa (2005) (KC Friedrichsfeld) | Florkowski, Mia (2005) (KC Friedrichsfeld) | |
23:13.00 |
7 |
423 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Haertle, Leoni (2006) (SC Berlin Grünau) | Kuinke, Ricka (2006) (SC Berlin Grünau) | |
23:40.01 |
8 |
407 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam
Wolf, Jana (2006) | Engel, Luise (2006) | |
23:47.43 |
9 |
406 |
|
Universitätssportverein Jena
Schmidt, Elisabeth (2005) | Felban, Lina (2005) | |
24:03.75 |
10 |
420 |
|
RG Nord
Blunck, Anna Marit (2005) (EKN Neumünster) | Ruesbueldt, Emma (2005) (EKN Neumünster) | |
24:06.21 |
11 |
412 |
|
RG KV NRW
John, Lia Sophie (2006) (KR Hamm) | Thalhäuser, Franziska (2006) (KC Friedrichsfeld) | |
24:17.17 |
12 |
411 |
|
Universitätssportverein Jena
Kaposvari, Emma (2006) | Lehmann, Jule (2006) | |
24:40.19 |
|
405 |
|
RG Sachsen
Kaltofen, Sunee (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Mootz, Annabelle (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
409 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Aldag, Josephine (2005) (Müggelheimer SC) | Gottschalk, Ronja (2006) (Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
415 |
|
RG Sachsen
Hoffmann, Aliza (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Pausch, Lene (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
416 |
|
RG LKV Bayern
Schwede, Charlotte (2006) (SV Coburg) | Steigner, Anja (2005) (KSC Ansbach) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
417 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Unruh, Maxi (2006) | Zendt, Amy (2006) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
418 |
|
Kanu-Club Limmer
Antons, Lisbeth (2006) | Foc, Dobrochna (2006) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
421 |
|
Wasserrsport-Verein Lampertheim
Görling, Marlene (2006) | Hofmann, Anna (2006) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
422 |
|
RG KV NRW
Liwowski, Liv-Grete (2005) (KC Friedrichsfeld) | Middendorff, Rosalie Fraina (2005) (KR Hamm) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
424 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Nikolay, Katharina (2006) (WVS 2020 am Bundesstützpunkt Karlsruhe) | Brucker, Jette (2005) (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
470 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Altneder, Anna (2005) (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Rentz, Emma (2006) (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | |
Nicht im Ziel |