Startsystems

Regattas, done with IMAS-Timesystem:

Filter for all regattas:

Other locations: RUS BLR GER

Чемпионат г.Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ среди мужчин и женщин Monday, 20.05.2024 Wednesday, 22.05.2024 Moscow, Russian Federation
32. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Friday, 03.05.2024 Sunday, 05.05.2024 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
2. nationale Qualifikation 2024 Thursday, 18.04.2024 Sunday, 21.04.2024 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
DM Short Race - LM Classic Distance - Team Sprint Staffel - Masters LM Saturday, 13.04.2024 Sunday, 14.04.2024 GER GER - Rheine Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Marathon
1. nationale Qualifikation 2024 Friday, 05.04.2024 Sunday, 07.04.2024 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
KEJURNAS 2023 & Kualifikasi PON Aceh-Sumut XXI SUP Friday, 08.12.2023 Saturday, 09.12.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
KEJURNAS 2023 & Kualifikasi PON Aceh-Sumut XXI ROWING Tuesday, 28.11.2023 Friday, 01.12.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
KEJURNAS 2023 & Kualifikasi PON Aceh-Sumut XXI TBR Wednesday, 22.11.2023 Saturday, 25.11.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
KEJURNAS 2023 & Kualifikasi PON Aceh-Sumut XXI Friday, 17.11.2023 Monday, 20.11.2023 INT Indonesia Rowing
28. Schüler-Regatta-Sandhofen 2023 Saturday, 16.09.2023 Saturday, 16.09.2023 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
POPNAS 2023 PALEMBANG: - CANOEING Friday, 01.09.2023 Sunday, 03.09.2023 INA INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION "GOODWILL CUP" 2023 Tuesday, 29.08.2023 Saturday, 02.09.2023 INT Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
102. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2023 12. Deutsche Meisterschaft Parakanu-Rennsport Tuesday, 29.08.2023 Sunday, 03.09.2023 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
POPNAS 2023 PALEMBANG - ROWING Monday, 28.08.2023 Wednesday, 30.08.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
ICF Canoe Sprint & Paracanoe World Championships 2023 Tuesday, 22.08.2023 Sunday, 27.08.2023 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta Wusterwitz 2023 Saturday, 19.08.2023 Sunday, 20.08.2023 GER GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
Первенство Воронежской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки до 15 лет) Sunday, 13.08.2023 Tuesday, 15.08.2023 INT Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2023 Canoe Sprint Nordic Championships Saturday, 12.08.2023 Sunday, 13.08.2023 INT Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport 2023 Friday, 14.07.2023 Sunday, 16.07.2023 GER GER - Oberschleißheim Munich, Germany Canoe Sprint
Die Finals 2023 Rhein-Ruhr Thursday, 06.07.2023 Sunday, 09.07.2023 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
32. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften 2023 Thursday, 06.07.2023 Sunday, 09.07.2023 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
KEJURNAS PPLP/D dan SKO 2023 Wednesday, 05.07.2023 Saturday, 08.07.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
KEJURNAS JUNIOR dan U-15 2023 Saturday, 01.07.2023 Tuesday, 04.07.2023 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
Einladungs-Regatta Mannheim-Sandhofen 2023 Saturday, 01.07.2023 Sunday, 02.07.2023 INT - Baden Württemberg WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
2. Landesmeisterschaften Berlin Brandenburg Friday, 23.06.2023 Sunday, 25.06.2023 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Schülerregatta 2023 Saturday, 17.06.2023 Sunday, 18.06.2023 GER GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Nordrhein-Westfalen (Gruppenregatta West) 2023 Friday, 16.06.2023 Sunday, 18.06.2023 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
1. Landesmeisterschaften Brandenburg lange Strecke und Mehrkampf Saturday, 10.06.2023 Sunday, 11.06.2023 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Große Wiesbadener Kanuregatta 2023 Saturday, 20.05.2023 Sunday, 21.05.2023 GER GER - Wiesbaden WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
31. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Friday, 05.05.2023 Sunday, 07.05.2023 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
"President Cup - 2023" International Regatta Thursday, 04.05.2023 Saturday, 06.05.2023 INT - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Canoe Sprint
Asian Canoeing Junior, U-23, & Para Canoeing. Uzbekistan 2023 Wednesday, 26.04.2023 Sunday, 30.04.2023 INT - Samarkand Samarkand, Uzbekistan Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2023 Thursday, 20.04.2023 Sunday, 23.04.2023 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2023 Friday, 07.04.2023 Saturday, 08.04.2023 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
INDONESIA NATIONAL TECHNICAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Wednesday, 14.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
INDONESIA NATIONAL DRAGONBOAT CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Sunday, 11.12.2022 Tuesday, 13.12.2022 INA INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Danish Open Ergometer Grand Prix 2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
INDONESIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 CANOEING Thursday, 08.12.2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 INA INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS & 2022 ASIAN ROWING JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Wednesday, 30.11.2022 Sunday, 04.12.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
14th ASIAN DRAGON BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 Saturday, 19.11.2022 Monday, 21.11.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
101. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport- und Parakanu-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 23.08.2022 Sunday, 28.08.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta Saturday, 20.08.2022 Sunday, 21.08.2022 GER GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
European Canoe- & Kajak- Championships in Munich 2022 Thursday, 18.08.2022 Sunday, 21.08.2022 INT - München ATOS Canoe Sprint
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2022 / Kanu-Rennsport Friday, 08.07.2022 Sunday, 10.07.2022 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
31. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften Thursday, 07.07.2022 Sunday, 10.07.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Landes-Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Friday, 01.07.2022 Sunday, 03.07.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu Parallelsprint - Para-Kanu Verfolgungsrennen - SUP Cross Race - Rudern Parallelsprint Thursday, 23.06.2022 Sunday, 26.06.2022 GER GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
31. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Saturday, 18.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER GER - Sachsen-Anhalt Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Nordrhein-Westfalen (Gruppenregatta West) und German Masters Friday, 17.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
18. Deutsche Betonkanu-Regatta Friday, 10.06.2022 Saturday, 11.06.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Parallel Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Berlin / Brandenburg Friday, 10.06.2022 Sunday, 12.06.2022 GER GER - Berlin LKV Berlin Canoe Sprint
Internationale DRV-Junioren-Regatta 2022 Friday, 03.06.2022 Sunday, 05.06.2022 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
CANOEING 31th SEAGAMES VIETNAM 2021 Tuesday, 17.05.2022 Saturday, 21.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2022 International Brandenburg Cup for Youth and Juniors Friday, 13.05.2022 Sunday, 15.05.2022 INT - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
ROWING 31st SEA GAMES 2021 Monday, 09.05.2022 Saturday, 14.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
1. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2022 Saturday, 30.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
30. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta / 13. International Juniors Cup 2022 Friday, 29.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
30. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta / 13. International Juniors Cup 2022 Friday, 29.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Wednesday, 27.04.2022 Thursday, 28.04.2022 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Friday, 08.04.2022 Saturday, 09.04.2022 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN CANOE SPRINT SENIOR AND U18 CHAMPIONSHIPS AND ASIAN CANOE PARA QUALIFIERS FOR ASIAN PARA GAMES Thursday, 24.03.2022 Saturday, 26.03.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2021 ASIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS-Rayong Thailand Thursday, 09.12.2021 Sunday, 12.12.2021 INT - Rayong RCAT Rowing
TBR PON XX PAPUA 2021 Saturday, 09.10.2021 Wednesday, 13.10.2021 INA INA Indonesia Dragon Boat
Rowing PON XX PAPUA 2021 Monday, 04.10.2021 Friday, 08.10.2021 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
29. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Saturday, 02.10.2021 Sunday, 03.10.2021 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Canoeing PON XX PAPUA 2021 Monday, 27.09.2021 Friday, 01.10.2021 INA INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
26. Schüler - Regatta - Sandhofen 2021 Saturday, 18.09.2021 Saturday, 18.09.2021 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften 2021 Brandenburg Friday, 17.09.2021 Sunday, 19.09.2021 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Dragon Boat
Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften 2021 Brandenburg Friday, 17.09.2021 Sunday, 19.09.2021 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Sommerregatta, 305. Regatta in Wusterwitz Saturday, 21.08.2021 Sunday, 22.08.2021 GER GER - Wusterwitz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta, 305. Regatta in Wusterwitz Saturday, 21.08.2021 Sunday, 22.08.2021 GER GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
100. Deutsche Meisterschaft Kanu-Rennsport und 10. Deutsche Meisterschaft Parakanu-Rennsport Sunday, 08.08.2021 Sunday, 15.08.2021 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Open Nordic Championships & Danish Championships 2021 - Marathon Friday, 06.08.2021 Sunday, 08.08.2021 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2021 der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Karlsruhe Saturday, 10.07.2021 Sunday, 11.07.2021 GER GER - Karlsruhe WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2021 der Schüler-A und Jugendklasse in Mannheim-Sandhofen Saturday, 03.07.2021 Sunday, 04.07.2021 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Leistungsüberprüfung KV NRW Saturday, 26.06.2021 Sunday, 27.06.2021 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2021 Saturday, 19.06.2021 Sunday, 20.06.2021 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2021 Friday, 11.06.2021 Saturday, 12.06.2021 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint Wednesday, 02.06.2021 Sunday, 06.06.2021 GER GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Langsø Maraton - European Marathon Qualifier 2021 Friday, 28.05.2021 Sunday, 30.05.2021 INT - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
2021 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Barnaul and OQ Thursday, 20.05.2021 Sunday, 23.05.2021 INT - Barnaul Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand-temporary start list Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Spring Regatta 2021 Friday, 23.04.2021 Sunday, 25.04.2021 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Thursday, 15.04.2021 Sunday, 18.04.2021 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Friday, 02.04.2021 Saturday, 03.04.2021 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Interner nationaler Ausscheid 2021 Monday, 22.03.2021 Friday, 26.03.2021 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Super Corona Cup/JM Sprint 2020 Saturday, 05.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 INT - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
Deutsche Meisterschaften der Jugend 2020 Friday, 14.08.2020 Sunday, 16.08.2020 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2020 im Einer der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Duisburg Friday, 07.08.2020 Sunday, 09.08.2020 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 11.07.2020 Sunday, 12.07.2020 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
1. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 27.06.2020 Saturday, 27.06.2020 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON 2019 Friday, 20.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019 INA INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
Asian Rowing Cup-Asian Rowing Junior Championships 2019 Pattaya Wednesday, 18.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON CANOEING 2019 Tuesday, 17.12.2019 Thursday, 19.12.2019 INA INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON ROWING 2019 Saturday, 14.12.2019 Monday, 16.12.2019 INA INA Indonesia Rowing
31. Sea Games Vietnam - Dragon Boat Saturday, 07.12.2019 Sunday, 08.12.2019 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
SEA Games 2019 Philippines - Canoe/Kayak Friday, 06.12.2019 Saturday, 07.12.2019 INT - Philippines Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
25. Schüler - Regatta - Sandhofen 2019 Saturday, 28.09.2019 Saturday, 28.09.2019 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
ICF DRAGON BOAT CLUB CREW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 Thursday, 12.09.2019 Sunday, 15.09.2019 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Danmarksmesterskaberne i kano- og kajaksprint 2019 Friday, 30.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
98. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 27.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint in Berlin 2019 Saturday, 03.08.2019 Sunday, 04.08.2019 GER GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
European Nations and Clubs Championships Moscow 2019 Thursday, 18.07.2019 Sunday, 21.07.2019 INT - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Dragon Boat
Norddeutsche Kanurennsport Meisterschaften 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2019 / Kanu-Rennsport Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2019 Saturday, 29.06.2019 Sunday, 30.06.2019 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
29. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften Thursday, 27.06.2019 Sunday, 30.06.2019 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
29. Landesmeisterschaften Landes-Kanu-Verband Brandenburg e.V. Friday, 31.05.2019 Sunday, 02.06.2019 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup II Duisburg Friday, 31.05.2019 Sunday, 02.06.2019 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2019 International Brandenburg Cup for Youth and Juniors Friday, 24.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019 INT - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
2019 ICF Canoe Sprint World-Cup Thursday, 23.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019 INT - Poznan Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2019 Paracanoe ECA European Championships Tuesday, 21.05.2019 Wednesday, 22.05.2019 INT - Poznan Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Ruder Bundesliga 1.Renntag Saturday, 11.05.2019 Saturday, 11.05.2019 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rudern Bundesliga
Internationale Wedau Regatta 2019 Friday, 10.05.2019 Sunday, 12.05.2019 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
28. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Friday, 03.05.2019 Sunday, 05.05.2019 GER GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
2. nationale Qualifikation 2019 Friday, 26.04.2019 Sunday, 28.04.2019 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
1.nationale Qualifikation 2019 Friday, 05.04.2019 Sunday, 07.04.2019 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
OPEN INTERNATIONAL CANOE SPRINT COMPETITION 2019-LOWER LAKE BHOPAL Saturday, 23.03.2019 Saturday, 23.03.2019 INT - Bhopal Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Junior and U 23 Canoe Sprint Championships and Asian Cup Monday, 22.10.2018 Wednesday, 24.10.2018 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Para-Canoe Championships Sunday, 21.10.2018 Sunday, 21.10.2018 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
41. Landesmeisterschaften NRW und 2. Duisburger JuM-Regatta Saturday, 06.10.2018 Sunday, 07.10.2018 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
2018 CANOE SPRINT SUPER CUP BARNAUL Friday, 21.09.2018 Saturday, 22.09.2018 INT - Barnaul Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
14. Potsdamer Kanalsprint Sunday, 09.09.2018 Sunday, 09.09.2018 GER GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
7.Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften Smallboot Schwerin 01./02.09.2018 Saturday, 01.09.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER GER - Schwerin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
97. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2018 Wednesday, 29.08.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Canoe Sprint Junior and U23 World Championships Thursday, 26.07.2018 Sunday, 29.07.2018 INT - Plovdiv Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2018 Saturday, 07.07.2018 Sunday, 08.07.2018 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) und German Masters 2018 Friday, 06.07.2018 Sunday, 08.07.2018 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
7. Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaft 2018 Saturday, 16.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018 GER GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Nordic Marathon Championship 2018 Friday, 15.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
2018 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup II Duisburg Friday, 25.05.2018 Sunday, 27.05.2018 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2. nationale Sichtung 2018 Friday, 04.05.2018 Sunday, 06.05.2018 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
1. NATIONALE QUALIFIKATION 2018 Saturday, 14.04.2018 Saturday, 14.04.2018 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Asian Junior Rowing Championships 2017 Wednesday, 11.10.2017 Saturday, 14.10.2017 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
13. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 GER GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
96. Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport München 2017 Wednesday, 30.08.2017 Sunday, 03.09.2017 GER GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Nordic Championships 2017 Saturday, 05.08.2017 Sunday, 06.08.2017 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2017 Saturday, 01.07.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2017 Friday, 30.06.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2017 Friday, 16.06.2017 Sunday, 18.06.2017 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Havneræs - Silkeborg 2017 Sunday, 05.02.2017 Sunday, 05.02.2017 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 Asian Dragon Boad Championship Friday, 11.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 ASIA OPEN CANOE SPRINT CUP Wednesday, 28.09.2016 Friday, 30.09.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2016 Saturday, 20.08.2016 Saturday, 20.08.2016 DEN DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2016 ICF JUNIOR & UNDER 23 CANOE SPRINT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Minsk BELARUS Thursday, 28.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Minsk Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ASIAN ROWING CUP 2 / ASIAN SCHULS RACES Wednesday, 27.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2016 Friday, 08.07.2016 Sunday, 10.07.2016 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
German Masters und Gruppenregatta West 2016 - NRW Meisterschaften Friday, 01.07.2016 Sunday, 03.07.2016 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
5. GEMEINSAME DEUTSCHEN DRACHENBOOT-MEISTERSCHAFTEN Kleinboot in Schwerin 2016 Saturday, 18.06.2016 Sunday, 19.06.2016 GER GER - Schwerin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Friday, 20.05.2016 Sunday, 22.05.2016 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2016 ICF Paracanoe World Championships and European Canoe Sprint Olympic Qualifier Tuesday, 17.05.2016 Thursday, 19.05.2016 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
SUDAMERICANO 2016 Friday, 25.03.2016 Sunday, 27.03.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Sprintcup Potsdam 2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 GER GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE CANOAGEM E PARACANOAGEM VELOCIDADE 2015 Thursday, 27.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 BRA BRA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
94. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften München 2015 Wednesday, 26.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 GER GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanurennsportmeisterschaft 2015 Friday, 17.07.2015 Sunday, 19.07.2015 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
German Masters und Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2015 Friday, 19.06.2015 Sunday, 21.06.2015 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2015 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Thursday, 21.05.2015 Sunday, 24.05.2015 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Asian Cup 1-Singapore Wednesday, 11.03.2015 Saturday, 14.03.2015 INT - Singapore Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Sarasota Invitational Regatta Saturday, 28.02.2015 Sunday, 01.03.2015 USA USA - Sarasota Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 REMO Thursday, 27.11.2014 Saturday, 29.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 CANOTAJE Saturday, 15.11.2014 Monday, 17.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
10th African Rowing Championships Tipaza 16-18 October 2014 Thursday, 16.10.2014 Saturday, 18.10.2014 INT - Tipaza Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - 2014 Thursday, 25.09.2014 Sunday, 28.09.2014 BRA BRA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
93. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften 2014 Tuesday, 19.08.2014 Sunday, 24.08.2014 GER GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
10. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 GER GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
2014 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 06.08.2014 Sunday, 10.08.2014 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) Friday, 27.06.2014 Monday, 30.06.2014 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
South East Asia Championship Thursday, 19.06.2014 Sunday, 22.06.2014 INT - South East Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 GER GER Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Internationale Wedau Regatta 2014 Friday, 16.05.2014 Sunday, 18.05.2014 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
5th Canoe Arab championship in Khemissat, Rabat Thursday, 01.05.2014 Friday, 02.05.2014 INT - Khemissat, Rabat Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
CAMPAMENTO FISA DE DESARROLLO-REGATTA FISA CLASIFICATION OLIMPICA-LATINAMERICANO JUNIOR Y SUB 23- MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY - ABRIL 2014 Tuesday, 15.04.2014 Friday, 18.04.2014 INT - Uruguay Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Canoe Wednesday, 12.03.2014 Friday, 14.03.2014 INT - Chile Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Rowing Friday, 07.03.2014 Sunday, 09.03.2014 INT - Chile Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - Sao Paulo Thursday, 12.12.2013 Sunday, 15.12.2013 BRA BRA - Sao Paulo Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
7th African Canoe Sprint Championships Thursday, 21.11.2013 Sunday, 24.11.2013 INT - Africa Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2013 Th 19th Asian Rowing Junior Championships,Samarkand,Uzbekistan Sunday, 13.10.2013 Wednesday, 16.10.2013 INT - Samarkand Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
15th Asian Canoe Sprint Championships Samarkand,Uzbekistan,26-29 September,2013 Thursday, 26.09.2013 Sunday, 29.09.2013 INT - Samarkand Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2013 Tuesday, 10.09.2013 Sunday, 15.09.2013 GER GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2. gDDM Duisburg 2013 Friday, 06.09.2013 Sunday, 08.09.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2013 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 28.08.2013 Sunday, 01.09.2013 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW 2013 und German Masters Friday, 12.07.2013 Sunday, 14.07.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Comgames Saturday, 15.06.2013 Saturday, 15.06.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
NRW Drachenboot 2013 Saturday, 01.06.2013 Saturday, 01.06.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Dragon Boat
DRV Friday, 19.04.2013 Sunday, 21.04.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
1. nationale Qualifikation 2013 Saturday, 13.04.2013 Sunday, 14.04.2013 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2012 World Rowing Masters Regatta Sunday, 09.09.2012 Sunday, 09.09.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
2012 World Rowing Masters Regatta Thursday, 06.09.2012 Sunday, 09.09.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
8. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 GER GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Landesmeisterschaft NRW 2012 Friday, 29.06.2012 Monday, 02.07.2012 GER GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Moscow` 12 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Friday, 01.06.2012 Monday, 04.06.2012 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2012 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Friday, 25.05.2012 Sunday, 27.05.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Seletiva para o Campeonato Mundial de Va a Rio de Janeiro - Brazil Saturday, 21.04.2012 Saturday, 21.04.2012 BRA BRA - Rio de Janeiro Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2012 Pan American Canoe Sprint Championships Friday, 20.04.2012 Monday, 23.04.2012 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Regata de Clasificación Olímpica Latinoamericana Rumbo a Londres 2012 Friday, 23.03.2012 Sunday, 25.03.2012 INT - Argentina Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing