Race 210 | K 1 120m m SSP AK11 | Final |
Saturday, 13.07.2013 - 14:30 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Illtz, Thorben |
08:58.383 | |
2 | 13 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Bohnet, Cedric |
09:00.437 | |
3 | 17 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Weymann, Leander |
09:00.827 | |
4 | 40 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Biesen, Philipp |
09:05.770 | |
5 | 39 | GER - Bertasee Duisburg Dittmer, Ferdinand |
09:09.574 | |
6 | 3 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Fink, Dominik |
09:18.722 | |
7 | 34 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Kock, Sven |
09:20.961 | |
8 | 14 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Heuser, Niklas |
09:39.990 | |
9 | 29 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Schimanski, Florian |
09:42.047 | |
10 | 21 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V. Mohajer, Kian-Lukas |
09:47.367 | |
11 | 2 | GER - Bochumer Kanu-Club e. V. Deilmann Wansing, Fynn |
09:52.744 | |
12 | 19 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg Plitt, Daniel |
09:54.382 | |
13 | 10 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V. Oehl, Jan |
09:57.884 | |
14 | 1 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Hardy, Julian |
10:01.753 | |
15 | 12 | GER - Bertasee Duisburg Dzicher, Eric |
10:02.916 | |
16 | 4 | GER - Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V. Hochstrat, Martin |
10:03.807 | |
17 | 36 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Ribbert, Noah |
10:05.225 | |
18 | 37 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Geisen, Bennett |
10:10.670 | |
19 | 31 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg Rasch, Justin |
10:15.475 | |
20 | 33 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Eilling, Kijell |
10:24.810 | |
21 | 23 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Homann, Bela |
10:29.090 | |
22 | 8 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg Rasch, Maurice |
10:33.175 | |
23 | 20 | GER - TC Sterkrade 69 Danzeglocke, Paul |
10:34.101 | |
24 | 38 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg Schweiger, Adrian |
10:36.541 | |
25 | 27 | GER - TC Sterkrade 69 Grünheit, Stefan |
10:41.714 | |
26 | 6 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Widmann, Tom |
10:44.760 | |
27 | 35 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Schmidtke, Lars |
10:45.162 | |
28 | 22 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Rohde, Felix |
10:46.218 | |
29 | 11 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Eich, Moritz |
10:51.721 | |
30 | 26 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg Camp, Jakob |
10:54.795 | |
31 | 32 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V. Thal, Felix |
10:59.475 | |
32 | 5 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Szczasny, Niklas |
11:10.821 | |
33 | 15 | GER - Turn- u. Wassersportverein Recklinghausen-Süd Lukes, Dennis |
11:11.884 | |
34 | 30 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Sustavov, Daniel |
11:15.295 | |
35 | 24 | GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein Czirr, Marvin |
11:34.435 | |
36 | 9 | GER - TC Sterkrade 69 Wermter, Lukas |
11:44.949 | |
37 | 28 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Middelhoff, Luis |
11:52.962 | |
38 | 7 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Wagner, Dennis |
12:18.418 | |
25 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Pautz, Daan |
--- | ||
16 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Plastrotmann, Jan Phillip |
--- |