Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
16 |
|
Приморский край
5937 - Морозов, Артём (2007) | | |
21:15.589 |
2 |
20 |
|
Тверская область
5908 - Плавинский, Игорь (2007) | | |
21:30.305 |
3 |
23 |
|
Рязанская область
5475 - Букин, Вадим (2007) | | |
21:47.948 |
4 |
11 |
|
Саратовская область
5860 - Макарычев, Матвей (2007) | | |
21:56.749 |
5 |
28 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
6007 - Безуглов, Павел (2007) | | |
22:03.505 |
6 |
1 |
|
Ростовская область
5965 - Курасов, Денис (2007) | | |
22:10.968 |
7 |
13 |
|
Московская область
5842 - Сиротинин, Василий (2007) | | |
22:24.207 |
8 |
5 |
|
Краснодарский край
6091 - Шевченко, Никита (2007) | | |
22:27.246 |
9 |
27 |
|
Липецкая область
5587 - Тищенко, Никита (2007) | | |
22:27.722 |
10 |
12 |
|
Воронежская область
6107 - Проняев, Артем (2007) | | |
22:35.672 |
11 |
17 |
|
Омская область
6032 - Романовский, Алексей (2007) | | |
22:58.401 |
12 |
4 |
|
Волгоградская область
5738 - Фирсов, Александр (2007) | | |
22:58.807 |
13 |
21 |
|
Ростовская область
5966 - Высоцкий, Артём (2007) | | |
23:00.200 |
14 |
24 |
|
Свердловская область
5763 - Чаухан, Егор (2007) | | |
23:02.300 |
15 |
8 |
|
Челябинская область
5975 - Понкратов, Станислав (2008) | | |
23:06.344 |
16 |
6 |
|
Костромская область
6050 - Трепов, Давыд (2007) | | |
23:11.017 |
17 |
15 |
|
Ульяновская область
5830 - Джанджгава, Вахтанги (2007) | | |
23:18.046 |
18 |
10 |
|
Белгородская область
5944 - Минько, Илья (2007) | | |
23:21.610 |
19 |
19 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
6010 - Дружинин, Алексей (2007) | | |
23:23.451 |
20 |
2 |
|
Рязанская область
5835 - Стабровский, Илья (2007) | | |
23:24.375 |
21 |
25 |
|
Астраханская область
6037 - Казачкин, Трифон (2007) | | |
23:37.880 |
22 |
3 |
|
Свердловская область
5771 - Мингалев, Амадей (2007) | | |
23:48.197 |
23 |
18 |
|
Липецкая область
6081 - Устинов, Михаил (2008) | | |
24:51.029 |
24 |
7 |
|
Республика Башкортостан
5954 - Ушаков, Иван (2007) | | |
25:18.130 |
25 |
26 |
|
Омская область
6033 - Шевченко, Егор (2007) | | |
25:54.095 |
|
9 |
|
Республика Крым
5905 - Акуленко, Виталий (2008) | | |
не финишировал |
|
14 |
|
Пермский край
6025 - Кынкурогов, Илья (2007) | | |
не финишировал |
|
22 |
|
Свердловская область
5764 - Волков, Родион (2007) | | |
дисквалифицирован |
|
29 |
|
Тверская область
5907 - Смирнов, Сергей (2007) | | |
дисквалифицирован |
|
30 |
|
Свердловская область
5755 - Шубин, Владислав (2007) | | |
дисквалифицирован |