Race-number |
Race-class |
Race-run |
Planned start |
1 |
Herre U12 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:00 |
2 |
Herre U12 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:04 |
3 |
Dame U14 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:08 |
4 |
Dame U14 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:12 |
5 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:16 |
6 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:20 |
7 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Heat 3 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:24 |
8 |
Dame U16 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:28 |
9 |
Dame U16 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:32 |
10 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:36 |
11 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:40 |
12 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Heat 3 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:44 |
13 |
Herre U18 K1 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:48 |
14 |
Herre U18 K1 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 10:52 |
15 |
Herre U14 K2 200m |
Heat 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:05 |
16 |
Herre U14 K2 200m |
Heat 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:09 |
17 |
Dame Senior K1 1000m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:25 |
18 |
Herre U18 K1 1000m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:32 |
19 |
Herre U12 K1 200m |
Semi - Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:50 |
20 |
Dame U14 K1 200m |
Semi - Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:54 |
21 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Semi - Final 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 11:58 |
22 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Semi - Final 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:02 |
23 |
Dame U16 K1 200m |
Semi - Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:06 |
24 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Semi - Final 1 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:10 |
25 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Semi - Final 2 |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:14 |
26 |
Herre U18 K1 200m |
Semi - Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:18 |
27 |
Herre U12 K1 1250m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:35 |
28 |
Dame U12 K1 1250m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 12:37 |
29 |
Dame U12 K2 200m |
Final A |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 13:35 |
30 |
Herre U12 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 13:40 |
31 |
Dame U14 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 13:45 |
32 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Final B |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 13:50 |
33 |
Herre U14 K1 200m |
Final A |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 13:55 |
34 |
Dame U16 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:00 |
35 |
Herre U16 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:05 |
36 |
Dame U18 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:10 |
37 |
Herre U18 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:15 |
38 |
Dame Senior K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:20 |
39 |
Herre Senior K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:25 |
40 |
Dame U12 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:45 |
41 |
Herre U12 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:50 |
42 |
Dame U14 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 14:55 |
43 |
Herre U14 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:00 |
44 |
Dame U16 K1 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:05 |
45 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Final B |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:10 |
46 |
Herre U16 K1 200m |
Final A |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:15 |
47 |
Dame U18 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:20 |
48 |
Herre U18 K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:25 |
49 |
Dame Senior K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:30 |
50 |
Herre Senior K2 200m |
Final |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 15:35 |
51 |
Herre U14 K1 2500m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 16:00 |
52 |
Dame U14 K1 2500m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 16:02 |
53 |
Herre U16 K1 2500m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 16:25 |
54 |
Dame U16 K1 2500m |
Long distance |
Saturday, 05.09.2020 - 16:27 |
55 |
Herre U12 K1 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:30 |
56 |
Herre U12 K1 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:35 |
57 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:40 |
58 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:45 |
59 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Heat 3 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:50 |
60 |
Dame U16 K1 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 9:55 |
61 |
Dame U16 K1 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:00 |
62 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:05 |
63 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:10 |
64 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Heat 3 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:15 |
65 |
Herre U18 K1 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:20 |
66 |
Herre U18 K1 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:25 |
67 |
Herre U14 K2 500m |
Heat 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:40 |
68 |
Herre U14 K2 500m |
Heat 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 10:45 |
69 |
Herre U12 K1 500m |
Semi - Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:10 |
70 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Semi - Final 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:15 |
71 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Semi - Final 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:20 |
72 |
Dame U16 K1 500m |
Semi - Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:25 |
73 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Semi - Final 1 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:30 |
74 |
Herre U18 K1 500m |
Semi - Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:35 |
75 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Semi - Final 2 |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 11:40 |
76 |
Dame U12 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:20 |
77 |
Herre U12 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:25 |
78 |
Dame U14 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:30 |
79 |
Dame U16 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:35 |
80 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Final B |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:40 |
81 |
Herre U16 K1 500m |
Final A |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:45 |
82 |
Dame U18 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:50 |
83 |
Herre U18 K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 12:55 |
84 |
Dame Senior K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:00 |
85 |
Herre Senior K1 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:05 |
86 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Final B |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:10 |
87 |
Herre U14 K1 500m |
Final A |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:15 |
88 |
Dame U12 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:30 |
89 |
Herre U12 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:35 |
90 |
Herre U16 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:40 |
91 |
Dame U16 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 13:45 |
92 |
Herre U14 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:00 |
93 |
Dame U14 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:05 |
94 |
Dame Senior K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:10 |
95 |
Dame U18 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:15 |
96 |
Herre U18 K2 500m |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:20 |
97 |
U14-U16 K4 500m - I |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:40 |
97 |
U14-U16 K4 500m - II |
Final |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 14:55 |
98 |
Herre U18 K1 5000m |
Long distance |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 15:05 |
100 |
Dame Senior K1 5000m |
Long distance |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 15:07 |
99 |
Dame U18 K1 5000m |
Long distance |
Sunday, 06.09.2020 - 15:07 |