Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
200 |
|
Wassersport-Verein Schierstein
Alves da Cunha, Marvin Dominik (2005, M) | |
09:09.991 |
2 |
208 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Schütz, Tim (2005, M) (KT BW) | |
09:16.317 |
3 |
213 |
|
DRC Neuburg a. d. Donau
|
10:00.885 |
4 |
217 |
|
Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Heine, Leo-Arthur (2005, M) | |
10:13.217 |
5 |
204 |
|
KSC Ansbach
|
10:17.657 |
6 |
198 |
|
Kanu-Gemeinschaft München e.V.
López Pérez, Pelayo (2005, M) | |
10:20.673 |
7 |
219 |
|
Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V.
|
10:27.703 |
8 |
216 |
|
PSV Langenprozelten
Klesing, Marvin (2005, M) | |
10:56.952 |
9 |
206 |
|
Wassersportverein Koblenz-Metternich
|
11:02.018 |
10 |
218 |
|
Kanu-Club Lampertheim
|
11:04.389 |
11 |
196 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Piontek, Luca (2006, M) (KT BW) | |
11:18.201 |
12 |
220 |
|
KC Undine Saarlouis
|
11:24.584 |
13 |
212 |
|
Wassersport-Verein Schierstein
Grippaldi, Luciano (2006, M) | |
11:43.762 |
14 |
201 |
|
DRC Neuburg a. d. Donau
Schwienheer, Benedikt (2005, M) | |
11:56.772 |
15 |
202 |
|
TSG Heilbronn
Breitenbach, Benedict (2006, M) | |
12:04.533 |
16 |
210 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Otten, Lasse (2005, M) (KT BW) | |
12:10.448 |
17 |
214 |
|
TSG Heilbronn
|
12:13.442 |
|
222 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Spranger, Johannes (2005, M) | |
--- |
|
221 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Lunkenbein, Matteo (2006, M) | |
--- |
|
215 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Hintz, Jonathan (2005, M) | |
--- |
|
211 |
|
Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern e.V.
|
--- |
|
209 |
|
Wassersportverein Koblenz-Metternich
|
--- |
|
207 |
|
Kanu-Gemeinschaft München e.V.
Pelaez Garcia, Oscar (2005, M) | |
--- |
|
205 |
|
Kanu-Team Baden-Württemberg
Litvai, Aaron (2006, M) (KT BW) | |
--- |
|
203 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
|
--- |
|
199 |
|
Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern e.V.
Bienroth, Felix (2005, M) | |
--- |
|
197 |
|
Wassersportverein Koblenz-Metternich
Zimmermann, Vinzenz (2005, M) | |
--- |
|
195 |
|
Wassersportclub 1931 Heidelberg-Neuenheim e.V.
Waidelich, Simon (2005, M) | |
--- |