Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
19 |
|
Ростовская область
0525 - Лиховидов, Иван (1997) | | |
44:00.717 |
2 |
16 |
|
Рязанская область-Республика Башкортостан
0143 - Ерлинеков, Роман (1984) | | |
44:13.965 |
3 |
21 |
|
Ростовская область-Краснодарский край
0041 - Карпов, Михаил (1990) | | |
45:07.927 |
4 |
5 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
2321 - Бирюлин, Виталий (2000) | | |
45:28.235 |
5 |
8 |
|
Самарская область
4051 - Косых, Юрий (2003) | | |
46:10.685 |
6 |
27 |
|
Москва-Тверская область
0114 - Тильш, Леонид (1989) | | |
46:42.710 |
7 |
18 |
|
Краснодарский край
0315 - Пронь, Артём (1997) | | |
46:51.145 |
8 |
15 |
|
Московская область
0369 - Плюсовский, Евгений (1996) | | |
47:17.780 |
9 |
32 |
|
Краснодарский край
2643 - Полисмаков, Андрей (2001) | | |
47:27.935 |
10 |
17 |
|
Воронежская область
4123 - Кимсанбаев, Тимур (2001) | | |
47:43.795 |
11 |
6 |
|
Алтайский край
4493 - Кислоокий, Никита (2003) | | |
47:58.670 |
12 |
25 |
|
Москва
3440 - Фомин, Максим (2001) | | |
48:02.482 |
13 |
30 |
|
Челябинская область
4495 - Харитошин, Никита (2005) | | |
48:20.092 |
14 |
28 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
3822 - Филоненко, Данил (2003) | | |
48:30.910 |
15 |
20 |
|
Ульяновская область
0615 - Никулин, Андрей (1989) | | |
48:37.000 |
16 |
34 |
|
Краснодарский край
0604 - Сущенко, Александр (1983) | | |
48:49.510 |
17 |
4 |
|
Москва
2515 - Щипцов, Николай (2000) | | |
49:00.792 |
18 |
10 |
|
Краснодарский край
5268 - Бирюк, Евгений (2003) | | |
49:09.870 |
19 |
35 |
|
Краснодарский край
0606 - Бирюков, Дмитрий (1987) | | |
49:18.380 |
20 |
7 |
|
Краснодарский край
0045 - Коваленко, Александр (1986) | | |
49:32.557 |
21 |
29 |
|
Москва
4189 - Соколов, Владислав (2004) | | |
49:38.512 |
22 |
9 |
|
Алтайский край
4491 - Серажетдинов, Артемий (2004) | | |
49:52.205 |
23 |
31 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
3693 - Агаев, Алексей (2003) | | |
50:03.897 |
24 |
11 |
|
Республика Татарстан
5138 - Сафин, Даниил (2004) | | |
50:34.445 |
25 |
13 |
|
Алтайский край
3742 - Абросимов, Никита (2003) | | |
51:00.252 |
|
1 |
|
Санкт-Петербург-Саратовская область
0172 - Алимов, Рамиль (1990) | | |
не финишировал |
|
2 |
|
Республика Татарстан
5137 - Колочков, Илья (2004) | | |
не финишировал |
|
24 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
3858 - Иванов, Глеб (2003) | | |
не финишировал |
|
26 |
|
Челябинская область
4818 - Никитин, Сергей (2005) | | |
не финишировал |
|
36 |
|
Краснодарский край
1919 - Швачка, Михаил (1998) | | |
не финишировал |
|
37 |
|
Краснодарский край
5393 - Тетерев, Андрей (2003) | | |
не финишировал |